Differences
This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.
Both sides previous revisionPrevious revisionNext revision | Previous revisionNext revisionBoth sides next revision | ||
members [2020/02/10 13:30] – [Members] donyai | members [2020/07/03 13:08] – [Table] admin | ||
---|---|---|---|
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| [[https:// | | [[https:// | ||
| [[https:// | | [[https:// | ||
+ | | [[https:// | ||
| [[https:// | | [[https:// | ||
| [[https:// | | [[https:// | ||
| [[https:// | | [[https:// | ||
| [[https:// | | [[https:// | ||
+ | | [[https:// | ||
| [[https:// | | [[https:// | ||
| [[https:// | | [[https:// | ||
Line 35: | Line 37: | ||
| Dr. Christian Broennum-Hansen | | Dr. Christian Broennum-Hansen | ||
| Dr. Sebastian Bruggisser | | Dr. Sebastian Bruggisser | ||
- | | Dr. Robin Brüser | + | | Dr. Robin Brüser |
| Dr. Anja Butter | | Dr. Anja Butter | ||
| Dr. Oscar Cata | University of Siegen | | Dr. Oscar Cata | University of Siegen | ||
- | | Dr. Goutam Das | University of Siegen | + | | Dr. Goutam Das | University of Siegen |
| Dr. Joshua Davies | | Dr. Joshua Davies | ||
| Dr. Matteo Fael | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | | Dr. Matteo Fael | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | ||
Line 44: | Line 46: | ||
| Dr. Wolfgang Hollik | | Dr. Wolfgang Hollik | ||
| Dr. Matthieu Jaquier | | Dr. Matthieu Jaquier | ||
- | | Dr. Tomas Jezo | + | | Dr. Tomas Jezo | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology |
- | | Dr. Yao Ji | University of Siegen | + | | Dr. Yao Ji |
| Dr. Alexander Khodjamirian | | Dr. Alexander Khodjamirian | ||
| Dr. Björn O. Lange | University of Siegen | | Dr. Björn O. Lange | University of Siegen | ||
| Dr. Stefan Liebler | | Dr. Stefan Liebler | ||
| Dr. Maximilian Löschner | | Dr. Maximilian Löschner | ||
- | | Dr. Go Mishima | + | | Dr. Go Mishima |
- | | Dr. Rusa Mandal | + | | Dr. Rusa Mandal |
- | |Dr. Daniel Moreno | + | | Dr. Silvia Manconi |
+ | | Dr. Daniel Moreno | ||
| Dr. Alexander Mück | RWTH Aachen University | | Dr. Alexander Mück | RWTH Aachen University | ||
| Dr. Ivan Nisandzic | | Dr. Ivan Nisandzic | ||
Line 58: | Line 61: | ||
| Dr. Jan Piclum | | Dr. Jan Piclum | ||
| Dr. Alexei Pivovarov | | Dr. Alexei Pivovarov | ||
- | | Dr. Abdur Rehman | + | | Dr. Laura Sagunski |
| Dr. Kodai Sakurai | | Dr. Kodai Sakurai | ||
| Dr. Kay Schönwald | | Dr. Kay Schönwald | ||
| Dr. Vladyslav Shtabovenko | | Dr. Vladyslav Shtabovenko | ||
| Dr. Florian Staub | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | | Dr. Florian Staub | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | ||
- | |Dr. Gilberto Tetlalmatzi-Xolocotzi | + | | Dr. Gilberto Tetlalmatzi-Xolocotzi |
| Dr. Jennifer Thompson | | Dr. Jennifer Thompson | ||
| Dr. Patrick Tunney | | Dr. Patrick Tunney | ||
Line 79: | Line 82: | ||
| Marco Bellangente | | Marco Bellangente | ||
| Elias Bernreuther | | Elias Bernreuther | ||
- | | Colomba Brancaccio | + | | Colomba Brancaccio |
| Johannes Braun | University of Siegen | | Johannes Braun | University of Siegen | ||
| Kevin Brune | University of Siegen | | Kevin Brune | University of Siegen | ||
Line 86: | Line 89: | ||
| Anastasiia Filimonova | | Anastasiia Filimonova | ||
| Martin Gabelmann | | Martin Gabelmann | ||
- | |Jing Gao | + | | Jing Gao |
| Marvin Gerlach | | Marvin Gerlach | ||
| Saniya Heeba | RWTH Aachen University | | Saniya Heeba | RWTH Aachen University | ||
Line 93: | Line 96: | ||
| Patrick Kirchgaeßer | | Patrick Kirchgaeßer | ||
| Jonas Klappert | | Jonas Klappert | ||
+ | | Dmitrii Korneev | ||
| Marcel Krause | | Marcel Krause | ||
| Fabian Lange | RWTH Aachen University | | Fabian Lange | RWTH Aachen University | ||
| Matthias Linster | | Matthias Linster | ||
| Michele Lupattelli | | Michele Lupattelli | ||
- | | Hanna Mies | + | | Hanna Mies |
| Lars-Torben Moos | University of Siegen | | Lars-Torben Moos | University of Siegen | ||
- | | Marta Moscati | ||
| Tobias Mohrmann | | Tobias Mohrmann | ||
| Philipp Müllender | | Philipp Müllender | ||
Line 106: | Line 109: | ||
| Thanh Tien Dat Nguyen | | Thanh Tien Dat Nguyen | ||
| Marco Niggetiedt | | Marco Niggetiedt | ||
- | | Kevin Olschewsky | + | | Kevin Olschewsky |
- | | Muslem Rahimi | + | | Muslem Rahimi |
- | | Mussa Rajamov | + | | Mussa Rajamov |
| Peter Reimitz | | Peter Reimitz | ||
| Heiko Schäfer-Siebert | | Heiko Schäfer-Siebert | ||
| Ruth Schaefer | | Ruth Schaefer | ||
- | | Jakob Schwichtenberg | + | | Nicolas Seitz | University of Siegen |
- | |Nicolas Seitz | + | |
| Emma Simpson-Dore | | Emma Simpson-Dore | ||
| Benjamin Summ | RWTH Aachen University | | Benjamin Summ | RWTH Aachen University | ||
| Mustafa Tabet | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | | Mustafa Tabet | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | ||
- | | Marcel Wald | + | | Marcel Wald | University of Siegen |
| Torsten Weber | RWTH Aachen University | | Torsten Weber | RWTH Aachen University | ||
- | | David Wellmann | ||
| Ramon Winterhalder | | Ramon Winterhalder | ||
| | | | | | | | | |